Königspaare

JahrKönigKöniginOrt
2022Bernd Salewskimit Gattin NicoleValbert
2019Markus Köttingmit Anja HeydenValbert
2018Andreas Hornbruchmit Diana SchulteValbert
2017 Frank Kebeiksmit Gattin BeateValbert
2016Klaus Haferkornmit Marion WackerValbert
2015Sascha Sommermit Michaela HirschValbert
2014Hartmut Kukuliesmit Gattin Marianne (†)Hösinghausen
2013Wilfried Turkmit Gattin AnjaIngemertermühle
2012Jörg Eilrich-Struthmit Gattin BirgitValbert
2011Ralf Sönneckenmit Gattin BärbelValbert
2010Axel Oehmmit Gattin LydiaValbert
2009Christian Josef Budnamit Gattin EwaValbert
2008Gerhard (Gerd) Friesemit Bettina GrünewaldMeinerzhagen
2007Christian Oelkemit Erika BienertValbert
2006Carsten Engstfeldmit Vanessa LüsebrinkValbert
2005Frank Müssemit Gattin AndreaValbert
2004Thorsten Hibermit Gattin MelanieValbert
2003Timo Alefmit Gattin YvonneValbert
2002Jens Dörnenmit Gattin InesValbert
2001Rasmus Berghausmit Daniela HeiermannValbert
2000Manfred Scharpemit Gattin Tina (†)Mittelhagen
1999Uwe Beckmeyermit Gattin SabineValbert
1998Axel Berghausmit Gattin KerstinValbert
1997Hartmut Krumkemit Gattin CorneliaValbert
1996Wilhelm Pelzermit Gattin KarinValbert
1995Klaus Buschmit Gattin GertraudeValbert
1994Jochen Hertrichmit Gattin MartinaSinderhauf
1993Horst Wiebrock (†)mit Gattin AnkeValbert
1992Heinz Jürgen Alefmit Karin SteinkampValbert
1991Wilhelm Dörnen (†)mit Gattin EllenValbert
1990Walter Schönhoffmit Gattin PetraValbert
1989Heinz Grüber (†)mit Gattin ChristelKierspe
1988Theo Buschmit Ulla Hegenberg (†)Valbert
1987Jochen Müller (†)mit Gattin UllaValbert
1986Jürgen Kiuppismit Gattin ChristelValbert
1985Rolf Krönermit Gattin ChristelValbert
1984Manfred Jursch (†)mit Gattin Anneliese (†)Valbert
1983Karl Eduard Altemit Gattin Erika (†)Valbert
1982Egon Schneider mit Ulrike SchwarzwaldValbert
1981Hans Schönemannmit Gattin PetraHagen
1980Helmut Radenhäuser(†)mit Gattin AnneValbert
1979Werner Dörselnmit Gattin BrigitteValbert
1978Karl Markmit Gattin KarinValbert
1977Günter Reichelt (†)mit Gattin BrigitteValbert
1976Werner Vollmerhaus (†)mit Gattin Irmgard (†)Valbert
1975Bernd Fähmel (†)mit Gattin ElisabethValbert
1974Olaf Schneider (†)mit Gattin ElfiValbert
1973Heinz Klaasmit Gisela BraunValbert
1972Karl-Wilhelm Alte (†)mit Gattin IngridHardenberg
1971Dieter Seyda (†)mit Gattin LieselotteHösinghausen
1970Erich Rosanowski (†)mit Martha Scharf (†)Valbert
1969Werner Rötelmannmit Gattin LeniValbert
1968Ernst August Dörseln(†)mit Gattin Helga (†)Breddershaus
1967Klaus Dieter Engstfeldmit Gattin HelgaSinderhauf
1966Emil Niggemann (†)mit Gattin Ilse (†)Valbert
1965Siegfried Schulte (†)mit Gattin Anneliese (†)Valbert
1964Manfred Decker (†)mit Gattin BrigitteValbert
1963Hans Wunderer (†)mit Gattin Waltraud (†)Valbert
1962Rudi Enselmann (†)mit Gattin Therese (†)Valbert
1961Günter Schönebergmit Margret SchackValbert
1960Willy Abel (†)mit Gattin AnnyValbert
1959Heinz Alef (†)mit Gattin HildegardValbert
1958Eugen Lück (†)mit Gattin LuzieValbert
1957Willi Kellermannmit Gattin HedwigValbert
1956Adolf Vollmerhaus (†)mit Gattin Hertha (†)Breddershaus
1955Siegwart Liebing (†)mit Gattin Gertrud (†)Valbert
1954August Wiebrock (†)mit Gattin LieselValbert-Bahnhof
1953Otto Medgenbergmit Gattin HildeListerhammer
1952Karl Hans Nübel (†)mit Gattin Anny (†)Valbert
1951Heinrich Fernholzmit Gerda Keune, LangenohlHardenberg
1950Matthias Pies (†)mit Gattin KätheValbert
1949Willi Lückmit Isolde Dihr (Valbert)Borg
1939Friedrich Müschenbornmit Gattin AnnaValbert
1938Hermann Weichertmit Elsbeth StutePütthof
1937Hugo Wevermit Gattin ElseValbert
1936Emil Niggemann (†)mit Erna Bubenzer (Berlinghausen)Valbert
1935Reinhold Abel mit Paula ValenthornSpädinghausen
1934Reinhold Grollmit Agathe Lück (Borg)Wilkenberg
1933Fritz Häberlingmit Gattin EllesEssen
1932Willi Stremmelmit Gattin AdelineHösinhausen
1931Alfred Lüsebrinkmit Minna IhneHaumche
1930Willi Stremmelmit Minna Karnebogen (Breddershaus)Hösinghausen
1929Fritz Buseniusmit Else Wever (Oesterfeld)Mühlhofe
1928Hugo Wevermit Änne Turk (Hültekanne)Valbert
1927Ewald Westebbemit Gattin Elfriede (Listerhof)Krummenerl
1926Willi Grollmit Maria Mühlhoff (Sundfeld)Wilkenberg
1925Adolf Lüsebrinkmit Gattin Klara (Rinkscheid)Vorderhagen
1924Erich Schultemit Anna Ihne (Ingemerter Mühle)Oesterfeld
1923Walter Beschemit Erna Alte (Kuhlen)Mühlhofe
1922Fritz Lienenkämpermit Lilly HundtValbert
1921Willi Stammmit Grete Alte (Valbert)Mühlhofe
1914Karl Lückmit Lina Wiebusch (Wormgermühle)Spädinghausen
1913Fritz Lückmit Meta Schoppmann (Vestenberg)Spädinghausen
1912Karl Lüsebrinkmit Emmi Hagemann (Echternhagen)Hardenberg
1911Wilhelm Turckmit Anna Schmale (Pütthof)Hültekanne
1910Herrmann Engstfeldmit Paula Fernholz (Hunswinkel)Reuen
1909Fritz Böllinghausmit Alma SchulteIngemerter Mühle
1908Theodor Buddemit Ida ReininghausHardenberg
1907Wilhelm Lückmit Klara Markus (Hunswinkel)Mühlhofe
1906Wilhelm Gräfemit Emmi Turck (Imhausen)Berg
1905Ernst Albmit Maria BuschHösinghausen
1904Heinrich Naumannmit Klara Erbslöh (Imhausen)Valbert
1903Förster Karl Vollbrachtmit Anna Stamm (Mühlhofe)Valbert
1902Gustav Webermit Lina Genster (Spädinghausen)Oesterfeld
1901Robert Böllinghausmit Hulda Rötelmann (Eseloh)Sinderhauf
1900Gottlieb Schultemit Anna Brinkmann